Membres du CATI

effectif 2023

Nom Prénom Unité Centre Département
ADIVEZE Angélique AGAP Occitanie-Montpellier BAP
ALLOUCHE David MIAT Occitanie-Toulouse MathNum
ALUOME Christelle ISPA Nouvelle-Aquitaine Bordeaux ECODIV
AMBROGIO Stephen ISA Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur (Sofia-Antipolis) SPE
AUBIN Sophie DipSO Pays de la Loire (Angers) DipSO
BAGE Anne-Sophie STLO Bretagne-Normandie Rennes TRANSFORM
BAMOUNI Michel DipSO Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur (Avignon) DipSO
BAUDRY Maurice LaMME Île-de-France – Jouy-en-Josas – Antony MathNum
BELKACEM Mehdi DipSO Île-de-France – Versailles-Saclay DipSO
BENABEN David BFP Nouvelle-Aquitaine Bordeaux SPE
BOUTRY Sébastien EABX Nouvelle-Aquitaine Bordeaux AQUA
CHIBANE Djamel CCSD Lyon-Grenoble-Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes DipSO
CRESSON Rémi UMR TETIS Occitanie-Montpellier MathNum
DELAIGUE Olivier HYCAR Île-de-France – Jous-en-Josas – Antony AQUA
DUMOULIN Nicolas LISC Clermont-Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes MathNum
DUPÉRIER Christophe UNH Clermont-Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes ALIMH
FALCE Adrien GQE Île-de-France – Versailles-Saclay BAP
GOBY Cédric AGAP Occitanie-Montpellier BAP
JACOB Daniel BFP Nouvelle-Aquitaine Bordeaux BAP
JASSON Sylvain MIAT Occitanie-Toulouse MathNum
MINEAU-CESARI Jonathan CIRM Occitanie-Montpellier MICA
RABEMANANTSOA Tovo DipSO Nouvelle-Aquitaine Bordeaux DipSO
SABATIÉ Sandrine ETTIS Nouvelle-Aquitaine Bordeaux AQUA
SENNESAL François-Xavier DipSO Île-de-France – Versailles-Saclay DipSO
SOKOL Sergueï TBI Occitanie-Toulouse MICA
SOUCHAL Martin DipSO Île-de-France – Versailles-Saclay DipSO
SZABO Dimitri DipSO Île-de-France – Versailles-Saclay DipSO
TILMANT François HYCAR Île-de-France – Jouy-en-Josas – Antony AQUA
THOMAS Alban DipSO Bretagne-Normandie (Rennes) DipSO

 

Anciens membres du CATI

Nom Prénom Unité Centre Département
BERRY Damien MIAT Occitanie-Toulouse MathNum
COCAUD Sylvie DipSO Grand-Est – Nancy DipSO
CROS Marie-Josée MIAT Occitanie-Toulouse MathNum
DZALÉ YEUMO Esther DipSO Île-de-France – Versailles-Saclay DipSO
FRIGERIO Jean-Marc Biogeco Nouvelle-Aquitaine Bordeaux ECODIV
GENICOT Jean-Baptiste CCSD Lyon-Grenoble-Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes DipSO
GRANIER Fabienne IJPB Île-de-France – Versailles-Grignon BAP
GREVET Philippe IPS2 Île-de-France – Versailles-Grignon BAP
POUDROUX Daniel ECOSYS Île-de-France – Versailles-Grignon Agroécosystèmes
WADE Gérard LEPSE Occitanie-Montpellier Agroécosystèmes